[K-Indie] Raspberry Field




라즈베리필드 (Raspberry Field)
Site:
http://raspberryfield.co.kr

Members:


소이 (Soy) [Vocal & Guitar]
Company:
초아엔터테인먼트 (Cho Ah Entertainment)
Real name: 김소연 (Kim So Yeon)
Born: November 24, 1980
Physique: 162cm, 42kg
Family: Older ister 해이 (Hey)
Education: Korea University, Graduate School of Media
Debut: 1999 T.T.Ma 1st Album “In The Sea”
Career:
Music –

2008 “Raspberry Field” member
1999 “T.T.Ma” member
Acting –
2007 “해부학 교실”
2005 “가발”
TV –
2009 “지붕 뚫고 하이킥”
2008 “환상기담”
2004 “두근두근 체인지”
Cyworld: http://www.cyworld.com/soypower
Twitter: http://twitter.com/soy_alice



장준선 (Jang Joon Seon) [Guitar]
Born: July 22, 1980
Cyworld:
http://www.cyworld.com/fuzzist80
Twitter: http://twitter.com/Withzu


Discography:

토요일 오후에 (Saturday Afternoon) (Single)
Released:
2010.07.16

01. 토요일 오후에
02. 3月 (Feat.조규찬)
03. Wanna Be Loved (Bonus Track)
04. 토요일 오후에

Videos:

Saturday Afternoon MV
I Want To Know You (in Chicago)
Wanna Be Loved
Perfect Reason

cr: http://mardi09.wordpress.com

Iklan

5 pemikiran pada “[K-Indie] Raspberry Field

  1. gw baru mulai suka nih ama k-indie.. alhasil jadi gila k-indie..haha.. memang mantep lagu2 Raspberry Field.. lagu cicinya jg mantep2 si Hey @@

  2. baru punya yg saturday afternoon –” haha 😀 RF emang keren sih >.<' kalau mau download yg urut (?) dari single satu ke yang lain, sesuai daftar isi (?) itu ada nggak, eon? 😮

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s